CFU Caribbean Cup 2017 Qualifying

Entered: Anguilla, Antigua & Barbuda, Aruba, Barbados, Bermuda, British Virgin Islands, Cuba, Curacao, Dominica, Dominican Republic, French Guiana (France), Grenada, Guadeloupe (France), Guyana, Haiti, Jamaica (Holder), Martinique (France), Puerto Rico, Saint Kitts & Nevis, Saint-Martin (France), Saint Viincent & Grenadines, Sint Maarten (Netherlands), Suriname, Trinidad & Tobago & Virgin Islands (25)

Not entered: Bahamas, Bonaire (Netherlands), Cayman Islands, Montserrat, Saint Lucia & Turks & Caicos Islands (6)

1st Round

Saint Vincent & Grenadines (2nd Round)
Haiti, Jamaica & Trinidad & Tobago (3rd Round)

Group 1

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
- Antigua & Barbuda - - - - - - - -
- Saint Kitts & Nevis - - - - - - - -
- Aruba - - - - - - - -
1 & 2 (2nd Round)
Tuesday 22 March 2016
Antigua & Barbuda - Aruba
  -  
Saint Johns (Antigua & Barbuda)
Saturday 26 March 2016
Aruba - Saint Kitts & Nevis
  -  
Orangestad (Aruba)
Tuesday 29 March 2016
Saint Kitts & Nevis - Antigua & Barbuda
  -  
Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis)

Group 2

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
- Grenada - - - - - - - -
- Virgin Islands - - - - - - - -
- Sint Maarten (Netherlands) - - - - - - - -
1 & 2 (2nd Round)
Tuesday 22 March 2016
Grenada - Sint Maarten (Netherlands)
  -  
( )
Saturday 26 March 2016
Virgin Islands - Sint Maarten (Netherlands)
  -  
( )
Tuesday 29 March 2016
Grenada - Virgin Islands
  -  
( )

Group 3

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
- Cuba - - - - - - - -
- Bermuda - - - - - - - -
- French Guiana (France) - - - - - - - -
1 & 2 (2nd Round)
Tuesday 22 March 2016
Cuba - Bermuda
  -  
(Cuba)
Saturday 26 March 2016
Bermuda - French Guiana (France)
  -  
(Bermuda)
Tuesday 29 March 2016
French Guiana (France) - Cuba
  -  
French Guiana (France)

Group 4

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
- Barbados - - - - - - - -
- Curacao - - - - - - - -
- Dominican Republic - - - - - - - -
1 & 2 (2nd Round)
Tuesday 22 March 2016
Barbados - Curacao
  -  
( )
Saturday 26 March 2016
Curacao - Dominican Republic
  -  
( )
Tuesday 29 March 2016
Barbados - Dominican Republic
  -  
( )

Group 5

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
- Guyana - - - - - - - -
- Puerto Rico - - - - - - - -
- Anguilla - - - - - - - -
1 & 2 (2nd Round)
Tuesday 22 March 2016
Guyana - Puerto Rico
  -  
( )
Saturday 26 March 2016
Puerto Rico - Anguilla
  -  
( )
Tuesday 29 March 2016
Guyana - Anguilla
  -  
( )

Group 6

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
- Suriname - - - - - - - -
- Guadeloupe (France) - - - - - - - -
- Saint-Martin (France) - - - - - - - -
1 & 2 (2nd Round)
Tuesday 22 March 2016
Guadeloupe (France) - Saint-Martin (France)
  -  
( )
Saturday 26 March 2016
Suriname - Saint-Martin (France)
  -  
( )
Tuesday 29 March 2016
Suriname - Guadeloupe (France)
  -  
( )

Group 7

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
- Dominica - - - - - - - -
- British Virgin Islands - - - - - - - -
- Martinique (France) - - - - - - - -
1 & 2 (2nd Round)
Wedesday 22 March 2016
Martinique - British Virgin Islands
  -  
Fort-de-France (Martinique)
Saturday 26 March 2016
British Virgin Islands - Dominica
  -  
Tortola (British Virgin Islands)
Tuesday 29 March 2016
Dominica - Martinique
  -  
Roseau (Dominica)

2nd Round

Haiti, Jamaica & Trinidad & Tobago (3rd Round)

Group 1

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
(3rd Round)
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )

Group 2

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
(3rd Round)
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )

Group 3

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
(3rd Round)
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )

Group 4

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
(3rd Round)
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )

Group 5

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
- Saint Vincent & Grenadines - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
(3rd Round)
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
May 2016
  -  
  -  
( )

3rd Round

Group 1

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
- Jamaica - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
1 (CFU Caribbean Cup 2017)
0/1 (4th Round)
October 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
October 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
October 2016
  -  
  -  
( )

Group 2

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
- Haiti - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
1 (CFU Caribbean Cup 2017)
0/1 (4th Round)
October 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
October 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
October 2016
  -  
  -  
( )

Group 3

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
1 (CFU Caribbean Cup 2017)
0/1 (4th Round)
October 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
October 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
October 2016
  -  
  -  
( )

Group 4

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
- Trinidad & Tobago - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
1 (CFU Caribbean Cup 2017)
0/1 (4th Round)
October 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
October 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
October 2016
  -  
  -  
( )

4th Round

Pos Team P W D L F A D Pts
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
-   - - - - - - - -
1 (CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 Qualifying Inter-Zone Play-off)
November 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
November 2016
  -  
  -  
( )
November 2016
  -  
  -  
( )